Filter Past Events
2014 December 12 Friday
Workshop
2014 December 11 Thursday
Conference
2014 October 10 Friday
Katalin Amon
Pinar Donmez
Eva Zemandl
Ross Beveridge (Leibniz Institute for Regional and Structural Planning (IRS))
Peter Bloom (Open University)
Peter Case (University of the West of England)
Jonathan Davies (De Montfort University)
Gergana Dimova (University of Cambridge)
Philippe Koch (Zurich University)
Catherine Moury (Universidade Nova de Lisboa)
Burcu Ozcelik (University of Cambridge)
Adam Standring (Universidade Nova de Lisboa)
Pinar Donmez
Eva Zemandl
Ross Beveridge (Leibniz Institute for Regional and Structural Planning (IRS))
Peter Bloom (Open University)
Peter Case (University of the West of England)
Jonathan Davies (De Montfort University)
Gergana Dimova (University of Cambridge)
Philippe Koch (Zurich University)
Catherine Moury (Universidade Nova de Lisboa)
Burcu Ozcelik (University of Cambridge)
Adam Standring (Universidade Nova de Lisboa)
Workshop
2014 September 15 Monday
Iain Begg (London School of Economics and Political Sciences)
Hilmar Schneider (CEPS/INSTEAD)
Bill Wells (Department for Business Innovation and Skills)
Johannes Geyer (German Institute for Economic Research)
Adelina Comas-Herrera (London School of Economics)
Hilmar Schneider (CEPS/INSTEAD)
Bill Wells (Department for Business Innovation and Skills)
Johannes Geyer (German Institute for Economic Research)
Adelina Comas-Herrera (London School of Economics)
Conference
2014 May 12 Monday
Miroslav Beblavy (Centre for European Policy Studies (CEPS))
Olivier Appert (Conseil Francais de l’Energie (CFE))
Ana-Cristina Costea (European Commission, Energy DG)
Jean-Eudes Moncomble (CFE)
Renaud Crassous (Electricite de France (EDF))
Paul Zagame (SEURECO)
Boris Le Hir (SEURECO)
Felix Groba (Berlin Senat)
Pascal Le Masson (Mines ParisTech)
David Natali (Observatoire Social Europeen (OSE))
Barbara Breitschopf (Fraunhofer-Institut für System und Innovationsforschung (Fraunhofer-ISI))
Arno Behrens (CEPS)
Olivier Appert (Conseil Francais de l’Energie (CFE))
Ana-Cristina Costea (European Commission, Energy DG)
Jean-Eudes Moncomble (CFE)
Renaud Crassous (Electricite de France (EDF))
Paul Zagame (SEURECO)
Boris Le Hir (SEURECO)
Felix Groba (Berlin Senat)
Pascal Le Masson (Mines ParisTech)
David Natali (Observatoire Social Europeen (OSE))
Barbara Breitschopf (Fraunhofer-Institut für System und Innovationsforschung (Fraunhofer-ISI))
Arno Behrens (CEPS)
Conference
2014 April 11 Friday
Kiril Sharapov
Jonathan Mendel (University of Dundee)
Jonathan Mendel (University of Dundee)
Workshop
2014 April 02 Wednesday
Vera Messing
Violetta Zentai
Abel Beremenyi
Judit Berki
Adam Kullmann
Gyorgy Lukacs
Gyorgy Molnar
Agota Scharle
Violetta Zentai
Abel Beremenyi
Judit Berki
Adam Kullmann
Gyorgy Lukacs
Gyorgy Molnar
Agota Scharle
Workshop