Filter Past Events
2016 May 25 Wednesday
Iulius-Cezar Macarie
William Sharpe
Hilary Powell
Sam Austin
Ed Wainwright
Putri Dwimirnani
Garyfalia Palaiologou
Leyla Williams
Jingan Young
Kevin M Flanagan
Peter TA Jones
Timothy Marrinan
William Sharpe
Hilary Powell
Sam Austin
Ed Wainwright
Putri Dwimirnani
Garyfalia Palaiologou
Leyla Williams
Jingan Young
Kevin M Flanagan
Peter TA Jones
Timothy Marrinan
Workshop
2016 April 27 Wednesday
Lecture
2016 January 21 Thursday
Lecture
2015 December 01 Tuesday
Petra Baji, Corvinus University of Budapest
Manuel Garcaa-Goni, Complutense University of Madrid
Laszlo Gulacsi, Corvinus University of Budapest
Emmanouil Mentzakis, University of Southampton
Manuel Garcaa-Goni, Complutense University of Madrid
Laszlo Gulacsi, Corvinus University of Budapest
Emmanouil Mentzakis, University of Southampton
Workshop
2015 October 28 Wednesday
Olga Loblova
Lecture
2015 April 15 Wednesday
Lecture
2015 February 18 Wednesday
Lecture
2014 December 12 Friday
Workshop
2014 November 04 Tuesday
Lecture
2014 October 10 Friday
Katalin Amon
Pinar Donmez
Eva Zemandl
Ross Beveridge (Leibniz Institute for Regional and Structural Planning (IRS))
Peter Bloom (Open University)
Peter Case (University of the West of England)
Jonathan Davies (De Montfort University)
Gergana Dimova (University of Cambridge)
Philippe Koch (Zurich University)
Catherine Moury (Universidade Nova de Lisboa)
Burcu Ozcelik (University of Cambridge)
Adam Standring (Universidade Nova de Lisboa)
Pinar Donmez
Eva Zemandl
Ross Beveridge (Leibniz Institute for Regional and Structural Planning (IRS))
Peter Bloom (Open University)
Peter Case (University of the West of England)
Jonathan Davies (De Montfort University)
Gergana Dimova (University of Cambridge)
Philippe Koch (Zurich University)
Catherine Moury (Universidade Nova de Lisboa)
Burcu Ozcelik (University of Cambridge)
Adam Standring (Universidade Nova de Lisboa)
Workshop
2014 April 11 Friday
Kiril Sharapov
Jonathan Mendel (University of Dundee)
Jonathan Mendel (University of Dundee)
Workshop
2014 April 02 Wednesday
Vera Messing
Violetta Zentai
Abel Beremenyi
Judit Berki
Adam Kullmann
Gyorgy Lukacs
Gyorgy Molnar
Agota Scharle
Violetta Zentai
Abel Beremenyi
Judit Berki
Adam Kullmann
Gyorgy Lukacs
Gyorgy Molnar
Agota Scharle
Workshop
2014 March 20 Thursday
Lecture
2014 March 19 Wednesday
Ricardo Rodrigues
Lecture
2014 March 07 Friday
Lecture
2014 February 12 Wednesday
Lecture
2013 October 18 Friday
Andrea Krizsan
Elissa Helms
Raluca Popa
Dorit Geva
Mariya Ivancheva
Sanja Kajinic
Dominika Gruziel
Elissa Helms
Raluca Popa
Dorit Geva
Mariya Ivancheva
Sanja Kajinic
Dominika Gruziel
Workshop
2013 June 20 Thursday
Workshop
2013 March 28 Thursday
Kiril Sharapov
Graham O'Neill (Equality, Human Rights, and Anti-Human Trafficking Specialist)
Kathryn Sharp (Coordinator, Dundee Violence Against Women Partnership)
Graham O'Neill (Equality, Human Rights, and Anti-Human Trafficking Specialist)
Kathryn Sharp (Coordinator, Dundee Violence Against Women Partnership)
Workshop
- ‹ previous
- 2 of 5
- next ›