Filter Past Events
2019 July 05 Friday
Eszter Csepeli
Olena Fedyuk
Zoltan Kovacs
Victor Onysko
Violetta Zentai
Olena Fedyuk
Zoltan Kovacs
Victor Onysko
Violetta Zentai
Film Screening
2019 February 22 Friday
Celine Cantat
Csaba Jelinek
Milos Jovanovic
Milos Miletic
Astrea Pejovic
Mirjana Radovanovic
Csaba Jelinek
Milos Jovanovic
Milos Miletic
Astrea Pejovic
Mirjana Radovanovic
Film Screening
2019 February 14 Thursday
Stefan Bargheer
Matthias Duller
Amalie Frese
Kinga Goncz
Armen Mazmanyan
Mathias Moschel
Luca Varadi
Violetta Zentai
Matthias Duller
Amalie Frese
Kinga Goncz
Armen Mazmanyan
Mathias Moschel
Luca Varadi
Violetta Zentai
Workshop
2018 October 12 Friday
General
2018 May 15 Tuesday
Simone Baglioni
Yuri Borgmann
Lena de Botton
Daphne Bullesbach
Miranda Christou
Marco Cilento
Marta Cillero
Gabriella Civico
Maurizio Cotta
Jennifer Eschweiler
Stefaan Hermans
Bjorn Hivden
Marit Hopman
Maria Kousis
Christian Lahusen
Holger Lengfeld
Kathleen Lynch
Kieran McCarthy
Patricia Melgar
Andreas Obermaier
Marta Soler
Maria Theiss
Ababakar Thiakh
Hans-Jorg Trenz
Maria Vieites
Ramon Vilchez
Brikena Xhomaqi
Yuri Borgmann
Lena de Botton
Daphne Bullesbach
Miranda Christou
Marco Cilento
Marta Cillero
Gabriella Civico
Maurizio Cotta
Jennifer Eschweiler
Stefaan Hermans
Bjorn Hivden
Marit Hopman
Maria Kousis
Christian Lahusen
Holger Lengfeld
Kathleen Lynch
Kieran McCarthy
Patricia Melgar
Andreas Obermaier
Marta Soler
Maria Theiss
Ababakar Thiakh
Hans-Jorg Trenz
Maria Vieites
Ramon Vilchez
Brikena Xhomaqi
Conference
2018 May 10 Thursday
Dorit Geva
Andrea Krizsan
Éva Fodor
Fran Amery
Mariana Prandini Assis
Selin Cagatay
Mary Anne Case
Shaban Darakchi
Dominika Gruziel
Elissa Helms
Katarzyna Jezierska
Katja Kahlina
Anna C. Korteweg
Eszter Kovats
Anna Lavizzari
Ana Miskovska Kajevska
Conny Roggeband
Zorica Sirocic
Pauline Stoltz
Leda Sutlovic
Ann Towns
Mieke Verloo
Violetta Zentai
Andrea Krizsan
Éva Fodor
Fran Amery
Mariana Prandini Assis
Selin Cagatay
Mary Anne Case
Shaban Darakchi
Dominika Gruziel
Elissa Helms
Katarzyna Jezierska
Katja Kahlina
Anna C. Korteweg
Eszter Kovats
Anna Lavizzari
Ana Miskovska Kajevska
Conny Roggeband
Zorica Sirocic
Pauline Stoltz
Leda Sutlovic
Ann Towns
Mieke Verloo
Violetta Zentai
Workshop
2017 November 28 Tuesday
Maurice Crul
Anna Imre
Agnes Kende
Angéla Kóczé
Eunice Macedo
Vera Messing
Peter Rado
Julia Szalai
Hanna Tomaszewska
Zsuzsanna Vidra
Erna Nairz-Wirth
Anna Imre
Agnes Kende
Angéla Kóczé
Eunice Macedo
Vera Messing
Peter Rado
Julia Szalai
Hanna Tomaszewska
Zsuzsanna Vidra
Erna Nairz-Wirth
Conference
2017 November 27 Monday
Gabor Bernath
Maria Bogdan
Janos Daroczi
Attila Hidvegi Balogh
Markus End
Erno Kadet
Angéla Kóczé
Vera Messing
Veronika Munk
Eszter Neuberger
Iulius Rostas
Marton Rovid
Annabel Tremlett
Gabor Varadi
Maria Bogdan
Janos Daroczi
Attila Hidvegi Balogh
Markus End
Erno Kadet
Angéla Kóczé
Vera Messing
Veronika Munk
Eszter Neuberger
Iulius Rostas
Marton Rovid
Annabel Tremlett
Gabor Varadi
Workshop
2017 November 15 Wednesday
Workshop
2017 November 08 Wednesday
Lecture
2017 September 20 Wednesday
Lecture
2017 June 29 Thursday
Dragos Adascalitei
Constantinos N. Antonopoulos
Peter Balogh
Marsida Bandilli
Estelle Evrard
Jan Fidrmuc
Anita Halasz
Okunade Samuel Kehinde
Martin Klatt
Sandor Koles
Andras Majoros
Marijn Molema
Erika Nagy
Gyula Ocskay
Peter Olausson
Katja Sarmiento-Mirwaldt
Sara Svensson
Csaba Szilagyi
Erika Torzsok
Birte Wassenberg
Anisa P. Wiharani
Constantinos N. Antonopoulos
Peter Balogh
Marsida Bandilli
Estelle Evrard
Jan Fidrmuc
Anita Halasz
Okunade Samuel Kehinde
Martin Klatt
Sandor Koles
Andras Majoros
Marijn Molema
Erika Nagy
Gyula Ocskay
Peter Olausson
Katja Sarmiento-Mirwaldt
Sara Svensson
Csaba Szilagyi
Erika Torzsok
Birte Wassenberg
Anisa P. Wiharani
Workshop
2017 June 19 Monday
Jozsef Borocz
Ulf Brunnbauer
Celine Cantat
Pinar Donmez
Olena Fedyuk
Joanna Gwiazdecka
Tamas Kiss
Attila Melegh
Vlad Naumescu
Bence Sagvari
Julija Sardelic
Bela Soltesz
Dorottya Szikra
Anna Vancso
Ulf Brunnbauer
Celine Cantat
Pinar Donmez
Olena Fedyuk
Joanna Gwiazdecka
Tamas Kiss
Attila Melegh
Vlad Naumescu
Bence Sagvari
Julija Sardelic
Bela Soltesz
Dorottya Szikra
Anna Vancso
Workshop
2017 May 11 Thursday
Workshop
2017 May 10 Wednesday
Workshop
2017 May 05 Friday
Workshop
2017 May 04 Thursday
Patricia Artimova
Celine Cantat
Margit Feischmidt
Éva Fodor
Alena Kluknavska
Katarina Kosmina
Attila Melegh
Vera Messing
Daniel Mikecz
Ildiko Asztalos Morell
Zsofia Nagy
Claudia Olivier-Mensah
Natalija Perisic
Mario Rodriguez Polo
Ludger Pries
Prem Kumar Rajaram
Robert Rydzewski
Paul Scheibelhofer
Giulia Sinatti
Jaroslav Sotola
Ivan Szelenyi
Jelena Tanasijevic
Robin Vandevoordt
lldiko Zakarias
Drago Zuparic-Iljic
Celine Cantat
Margit Feischmidt
Éva Fodor
Alena Kluknavska
Katarina Kosmina
Attila Melegh
Vera Messing
Daniel Mikecz
Ildiko Asztalos Morell
Zsofia Nagy
Claudia Olivier-Mensah
Natalija Perisic
Mario Rodriguez Polo
Ludger Pries
Prem Kumar Rajaram
Robert Rydzewski
Paul Scheibelhofer
Giulia Sinatti
Jaroslav Sotola
Ivan Szelenyi
Jelena Tanasijevic
Robin Vandevoordt
lldiko Zakarias
Drago Zuparic-Iljic
Workshop
2017 April 28 Friday
Workshop
2017 January 20 Friday
Lecture
2016 November 18 Friday
Lecture
- 1 of 6
- next ›