Filter Past Events
2019 July 03 Wednesday
Celine Cantat
Shahram Khosravi
Katerina Rozakou
AlHakam Shaar
Prem Kumar Rajaram
Shahram Khosravi
Katerina Rozakou
AlHakam Shaar
Prem Kumar Rajaram
Roundtable
2019 February 14 Thursday
Stefan Bargheer
Matthias Duller
Amalie Frese
Kinga Goncz
Armen Mazmanyan
Mathias Moschel
Luca Varadi
Violetta Zentai
Matthias Duller
Amalie Frese
Kinga Goncz
Armen Mazmanyan
Mathias Moschel
Luca Varadi
Violetta Zentai
Workshop
2018 May 10 Thursday
Dorit Geva
Andrea Krizsan
Éva Fodor
Fran Amery
Mariana Prandini Assis
Selin Cagatay
Mary Anne Case
Shaban Darakchi
Dominika Gruziel
Elissa Helms
Katarzyna Jezierska
Katja Kahlina
Anna C. Korteweg
Eszter Kovats
Anna Lavizzari
Ana Miskovska Kajevska
Conny Roggeband
Zorica Sirocic
Pauline Stoltz
Leda Sutlovic
Ann Towns
Mieke Verloo
Violetta Zentai
Andrea Krizsan
Éva Fodor
Fran Amery
Mariana Prandini Assis
Selin Cagatay
Mary Anne Case
Shaban Darakchi
Dominika Gruziel
Elissa Helms
Katarzyna Jezierska
Katja Kahlina
Anna C. Korteweg
Eszter Kovats
Anna Lavizzari
Ana Miskovska Kajevska
Conny Roggeband
Zorica Sirocic
Pauline Stoltz
Leda Sutlovic
Ann Towns
Mieke Verloo
Violetta Zentai
Workshop
2017 November 27 Monday
Gabor Bernath
Maria Bogdan
Janos Daroczi
Attila Hidvegi Balogh
Markus End
Erno Kadet
Angéla Kóczé
Vera Messing
Veronika Munk
Eszter Neuberger
Iulius Rostas
Marton Rovid
Annabel Tremlett
Gabor Varadi
Maria Bogdan
Janos Daroczi
Attila Hidvegi Balogh
Markus End
Erno Kadet
Angéla Kóczé
Vera Messing
Veronika Munk
Eszter Neuberger
Iulius Rostas
Marton Rovid
Annabel Tremlett
Gabor Varadi
Workshop
2017 November 15 Wednesday
Workshop
2017 June 29 Thursday
Dragos Adascalitei
Constantinos N. Antonopoulos
Peter Balogh
Marsida Bandilli
Estelle Evrard
Jan Fidrmuc
Anita Halasz
Okunade Samuel Kehinde
Martin Klatt
Sandor Koles
Andras Majoros
Marijn Molema
Erika Nagy
Gyula Ocskay
Peter Olausson
Katja Sarmiento-Mirwaldt
Sara Svensson
Csaba Szilagyi
Erika Torzsok
Birte Wassenberg
Anisa P. Wiharani
Constantinos N. Antonopoulos
Peter Balogh
Marsida Bandilli
Estelle Evrard
Jan Fidrmuc
Anita Halasz
Okunade Samuel Kehinde
Martin Klatt
Sandor Koles
Andras Majoros
Marijn Molema
Erika Nagy
Gyula Ocskay
Peter Olausson
Katja Sarmiento-Mirwaldt
Sara Svensson
Csaba Szilagyi
Erika Torzsok
Birte Wassenberg
Anisa P. Wiharani
Workshop
2017 June 19 Monday
Jozsef Borocz
Ulf Brunnbauer
Celine Cantat
Pinar Donmez
Olena Fedyuk
Joanna Gwiazdecka
Tamas Kiss
Attila Melegh
Vlad Naumescu
Bence Sagvari
Julija Sardelic
Bela Soltesz
Dorottya Szikra
Anna Vancso
Ulf Brunnbauer
Celine Cantat
Pinar Donmez
Olena Fedyuk
Joanna Gwiazdecka
Tamas Kiss
Attila Melegh
Vlad Naumescu
Bence Sagvari
Julija Sardelic
Bela Soltesz
Dorottya Szikra
Anna Vancso
Workshop
2017 May 11 Thursday
Workshop
2017 May 10 Wednesday
Workshop
2017 May 05 Friday
Workshop
2017 May 04 Thursday
Patricia Artimova
Celine Cantat
Margit Feischmidt
Éva Fodor
Alena Kluknavska
Katarina Kosmina
Attila Melegh
Vera Messing
Daniel Mikecz
Ildiko Asztalos Morell
Zsofia Nagy
Claudia Olivier-Mensah
Natalija Perisic
Mario Rodriguez Polo
Ludger Pries
Prem Kumar Rajaram
Robert Rydzewski
Paul Scheibelhofer
Giulia Sinatti
Jaroslav Sotola
Ivan Szelenyi
Jelena Tanasijevic
Robin Vandevoordt
lldiko Zakarias
Drago Zuparic-Iljic
Celine Cantat
Margit Feischmidt
Éva Fodor
Alena Kluknavska
Katarina Kosmina
Attila Melegh
Vera Messing
Daniel Mikecz
Ildiko Asztalos Morell
Zsofia Nagy
Claudia Olivier-Mensah
Natalija Perisic
Mario Rodriguez Polo
Ludger Pries
Prem Kumar Rajaram
Robert Rydzewski
Paul Scheibelhofer
Giulia Sinatti
Jaroslav Sotola
Ivan Szelenyi
Jelena Tanasijevic
Robin Vandevoordt
lldiko Zakarias
Drago Zuparic-Iljic
Workshop
2017 April 28 Friday
Workshop
2016 June 10 Friday
Andrew Cartwright
George Leeson
Valentina Hlebec
Andreas Hoff
Zsuzsa Szeman
Mihaela Ghenta
Luise Mladen
Lucie Vidovicova
George Leeson
Valentina Hlebec
Andreas Hoff
Zsuzsa Szeman
Mihaela Ghenta
Luise Mladen
Lucie Vidovicova
Workshop
2016 May 25 Wednesday
Iulius-Cezar Macarie
William Sharpe
Hilary Powell
Sam Austin
Ed Wainwright
Putri Dwimirnani
Garyfalia Palaiologou
Leyla Williams
Jingan Young
Kevin M Flanagan
Peter TA Jones
Timothy Marrinan
William Sharpe
Hilary Powell
Sam Austin
Ed Wainwright
Putri Dwimirnani
Garyfalia Palaiologou
Leyla Williams
Jingan Young
Kevin M Flanagan
Peter TA Jones
Timothy Marrinan
Workshop
2016 January 20 Wednesday
Roundtable
2015 December 01 Tuesday
Petra Baji, Corvinus University of Budapest
Manuel Garcaa-Goni, Complutense University of Madrid
Laszlo Gulacsi, Corvinus University of Budapest
Emmanouil Mentzakis, University of Southampton
Manuel Garcaa-Goni, Complutense University of Madrid
Laszlo Gulacsi, Corvinus University of Budapest
Emmanouil Mentzakis, University of Southampton
Workshop
2014 December 12 Friday
Workshop
2014 October 15 Wednesday
Vera Messing
Zsuzsanna Arendas
Dickmann Ádám (KSH)
Hárs Ágnes (TÁRKI-Kopint)
Kovács Ildikó (BM)
Kováts András (MTA TK, Menedék Egyesület)
Sik Endre (TÁRKI)
Simonovits Bori (TÁRKI)
Vadasi Vivien (BM)
Zsuzsanna Arendas
Dickmann Ádám (KSH)
Hárs Ágnes (TÁRKI-Kopint)
Kovács Ildikó (BM)
Kováts András (MTA TK, Menedék Egyesület)
Sik Endre (TÁRKI)
Simonovits Bori (TÁRKI)
Vadasi Vivien (BM)
Roundtable
2014 October 10 Friday
Katalin Amon
Pinar Donmez
Eva Zemandl
Ross Beveridge (Leibniz Institute for Regional and Structural Planning (IRS))
Peter Bloom (Open University)
Peter Case (University of the West of England)
Jonathan Davies (De Montfort University)
Gergana Dimova (University of Cambridge)
Philippe Koch (Zurich University)
Catherine Moury (Universidade Nova de Lisboa)
Burcu Ozcelik (University of Cambridge)
Adam Standring (Universidade Nova de Lisboa)
Pinar Donmez
Eva Zemandl
Ross Beveridge (Leibniz Institute for Regional and Structural Planning (IRS))
Peter Bloom (Open University)
Peter Case (University of the West of England)
Jonathan Davies (De Montfort University)
Gergana Dimova (University of Cambridge)
Philippe Koch (Zurich University)
Catherine Moury (Universidade Nova de Lisboa)
Burcu Ozcelik (University of Cambridge)
Adam Standring (Universidade Nova de Lisboa)
Workshop
2014 April 11 Friday
Kiril Sharapov
Jonathan Mendel (University of Dundee)
Jonathan Mendel (University of Dundee)
Workshop
2014 April 02 Wednesday
Vera Messing
Violetta Zentai
Abel Beremenyi
Judit Berki
Adam Kullmann
Gyorgy Lukacs
Gyorgy Molnar
Agota Scharle
Violetta Zentai
Abel Beremenyi
Judit Berki
Adam Kullmann
Gyorgy Lukacs
Gyorgy Molnar
Agota Scharle
Workshop
2013 October 18 Friday
Andrea Krizsan
Elissa Helms
Raluca Popa
Dorit Geva
Mariya Ivancheva
Sanja Kajinic
Dominika Gruziel
Elissa Helms
Raluca Popa
Dorit Geva
Mariya Ivancheva
Sanja Kajinic
Dominika Gruziel
Workshop
- 1 of 4
- next ›