Filter Past Events
2014 December 12 Friday
Workshop
2014 December 11 Thursday
Conference
2014 September 15 Monday
Iain Begg (London School of Economics and Political Sciences)
Hilmar Schneider (CEPS/INSTEAD)
Bill Wells (Department for Business Innovation and Skills)
Johannes Geyer (German Institute for Economic Research)
Adelina Comas-Herrera (London School of Economics)
Hilmar Schneider (CEPS/INSTEAD)
Bill Wells (Department for Business Innovation and Skills)
Johannes Geyer (German Institute for Economic Research)
Adelina Comas-Herrera (London School of Economics)
Conference
2014 May 12 Monday
Miroslav Beblavy (Centre for European Policy Studies (CEPS))
Olivier Appert (Conseil Francais de l’Energie (CFE))
Ana-Cristina Costea (European Commission, Energy DG)
Jean-Eudes Moncomble (CFE)
Renaud Crassous (Electricite de France (EDF))
Paul Zagame (SEURECO)
Boris Le Hir (SEURECO)
Felix Groba (Berlin Senat)
Pascal Le Masson (Mines ParisTech)
David Natali (Observatoire Social Europeen (OSE))
Barbara Breitschopf (Fraunhofer-Institut für System und Innovationsforschung (Fraunhofer-ISI))
Arno Behrens (CEPS)
Olivier Appert (Conseil Francais de l’Energie (CFE))
Ana-Cristina Costea (European Commission, Energy DG)
Jean-Eudes Moncomble (CFE)
Renaud Crassous (Electricite de France (EDF))
Paul Zagame (SEURECO)
Boris Le Hir (SEURECO)
Felix Groba (Berlin Senat)
Pascal Le Masson (Mines ParisTech)
David Natali (Observatoire Social Europeen (OSE))
Barbara Breitschopf (Fraunhofer-Institut für System und Innovationsforschung (Fraunhofer-ISI))
Arno Behrens (CEPS)
Conference
2014 April 11 Friday
Kiril Sharapov
Jonathan Mendel (University of Dundee)
Jonathan Mendel (University of Dundee)
Workshop
2014 April 02 Wednesday
Vera Messing
Violetta Zentai
Abel Beremenyi
Judit Berki
Adam Kullmann
Gyorgy Lukacs
Gyorgy Molnar
Agota Scharle
Violetta Zentai
Abel Beremenyi
Judit Berki
Adam Kullmann
Gyorgy Lukacs
Gyorgy Molnar
Agota Scharle
Workshop
2013 October 18 Friday
Andrea Krizsan
Elissa Helms
Raluca Popa
Dorit Geva
Mariya Ivancheva
Sanja Kajinic
Dominika Gruziel
Elissa Helms
Raluca Popa
Dorit Geva
Mariya Ivancheva
Sanja Kajinic
Dominika Gruziel
Workshop
2013 July 03 Wednesday
Violetta Zentai
Szilvia Rezmuves
Zsuzsanna Vidra
Antal István (Roma Kollégium és Szakkollégium)
Nagy Anasztázia (Roma Oktatási Alap)
Péteri Gábor (Local Government Initiative Development Ltd.)
Szilvia Rezmuves
Zsuzsanna Vidra
Antal István (Roma Kollégium és Szakkollégium)
Nagy Anasztázia (Roma Oktatási Alap)
Péteri Gábor (Local Government Initiative Development Ltd.)
Roundtable
2013 March 27 Wednesday
Bert Colijn
Ilaria Maselli
Ilaria Maselli
Series
2013 February 15 Friday
Roundtable
2013 February 01 Friday
Andrew Cartwright
Gábor Balázs
Izabella Barati-Stec
József Hegedüs
Lilit Melikyan
Gábor Péteri
Afrodita Popa
Judit Rákosi
József Sivák
Andrea Tönkő
Gábor Balázs
Izabella Barati-Stec
József Hegedüs
Lilit Melikyan
Gábor Péteri
Afrodita Popa
Judit Rákosi
József Sivák
Andrea Tönkő
Workshop
2012 October 15 Monday
Conference
2012 September 27 Thursday
Conference
2012 May 04 Friday
Workshop
2012 March 08 Thursday
Prof. Tariq Modood
Roundtable
2012 January 30 Monday
Workshop
2012 January 16 Monday
Workshop
2011 May 25 Wednesday
Workshop
2011 February 11 Friday
Conference
- ‹ previous
- 2 of 4
- next ›